Arras

10-11 Juin 2006

ENGAGES

 

 

6 Heures d'Endurance 4x4 du Pas-de-Calais
Liste des engagés mise à jour le 10 Juin 2006 11:00

40 engagés


1 2 BOULLET Bernard DUPLE Stéphane Fouquet/Renault T1A 2
2 4 PERREAU Alain DUPLE Christian DURAND Hervé Fouquet/Porsche T1A 3
3 9 ALLARD Franck ARDURATS Jean Fouquet/Nissan T1A 3
4 10 BASSO Jean-Claude BASSO Ronald Fouquet/BMW T1A 3
5 12 MATHIEU Jean HOURLAY Daniel Mathieu/PRV T1A 3
6 13 BARTOLIN Jean-Louis BARTOLIN Bruno Phil's Car/Nissan T1A 3
7 14 MOSSET Roger MOSSET Pierre Mosset/Nissan T1A 3
8 15 BAYLE Louis DESPUJOLS Jean-Marc Jeep/Cherokee T2B 2
9 16 DESICY Thierry DESCHAMPS Dominique Fouquet/PRV T1A 3
10 21 GUGLIELMINETTI Mario SCHMIT Jean-Marc Schmit/Peugeot T1A 1
11 22 ANDRADE Mario MONCE Gérard ANDRADE Alexandre Moncé/Renault T1A 3
12 23 ROGNANT Patrick MAZIERE Patrick Phil's Car/PRV T1A 2
13 24 DEMARNE Michel JUMELLE Patrick VEILLON Stephen Fouquet/PRV T1A 2
14 25 BERTET Alain NIOT Pascal Mitsubishi/Pajero T1B 2
16 30 MOING Jean-Paul DELAUZUN Fernand Land Rover T2B 2
17 35 POITOU Philippe LOTH Eric VALENTIN Philippe Pro Pulsion/Nissan T1A 3
18 41 SANCHEZ José SANCHEZ Tony PARONNEAU Patrick Nissan Navara T2 D
19 44 CLEMENT Jean DEVERLY Jean-Jacques FOURNIER Philippe Toyota sw100 T2 D
20 56 ANNEE Samuel PINARD Stéphane MACHAVOINE Pascal Suzuki/Jimmy T2 1
21 57 LECONTE Aristide LECONTE Arnaud GUELLIER Loïc Fouquet/Porsche T1A 3
22 59 MOILET Hugues GALLAND Antoine POLETTI Laurent MG Racing/Nissan T1A 3
23 62 COQUELLE Alain METAUT Patrick Land Rover T1B 2
24 63 DEMOTA Marc DEMOTA Claude D'ENCAUSSE Philippe DRV/Mercedes T1A 2
25 68 BENJABEN Jean-Louis SENT Eric BOUTRY Patrick Phil's Car/PRV T1A 2
26 69 JACQUET Pierre-Jean COHENDY Thierry Phil's Car/Peugeot T1A 5
27 76 URSO Pascal HOLLOCOU Pascal Land Rover T2B 2
28 77 GARAUD Jean-Paul DELSART Alain Renault Epsilon T1A 2
29 78 POIRSON François POIRSON Jérôme Poirson/PR T1A 2
30 87 LETU Jean-Luc BARBRY Stéphane Fouquet/Porsche T1A 3
31 90 GOSCINIAK Michel LECOMTE Grégory ZANZI Nicolas Land Rover T2
32 94 SALVATORE Michel TARTARIN Yves Pro Pulsion/Nissan T1A 3
33 95 SELLEM Fabrice CODET Serge FELTEN Hervé Range Rover T1A 3
34 96 PACHOT Marc Emma
35 101 CREVECOEUR Hervé LEVEQUE Dany GENGEMBRE Christophe Gembo/PR T2A 1
36 102 BALLOY Guillaume BECART Frédéric Bowler/Rover T1A 1
37 103 MICHAU Thierry Philippe/PRV
38 104 LEMEILLE Dominique VERRIER Jean-Marie Top Racing/Renault T1A 2
39 105 LAFFITTE Eric DE PASSORIO PEYSSARD Thierry Lada Niva T2B 2
40 107 MICHEL Benoît BRUNET Patrick ROUET Hervé Moncet/Renault T1A 5